Czas
Kursy
1.01
1000
Spotkanie Zakład na zwycięzcę walki. 1 0 2 więcej data
Kalkreuth Tristan - Hollaway Anthony 3104 Indio, cruiser
1.17 19.00 5.00 28.06. 00:00
Priest Eric - Gonzalez Janer 3107 Indio, middle
1.03 34.00 12.00 28.06. 00:00
Fulghum Darius - Ellis Ronald 3089 Indio, super middle
1.20 19.00 4.50 28.06. 02:00
Rigoldi Luca - Tassi Davide 3171 Roana, feather
1.33 17.00 3.35 28.06. 20:00
Santillan Victor - Ramirez Alfree 3129 Santo Domingo, super bantam
1.02 34.00 14.00 29.06. 00:00
Garcia Alexis - Akpejiori Raphael 3145 Santo Domingo, heavy
7.00 21.00 1.08 29.06. 00:00
Perez Vasquez Franyel - Marinez Jackson 3151 Santo Domingo, super light
12.00 34.00 1.03 29.06. 00:00
Vargas Jr Fernando - Cordones Juan Carlos 3770 El Paso, super welter
1.03 34.00 12.00 29.06. 00:00
Montgomery Maliek - Juarez Cesar 3816 Atlanta, super feather
1.05 23.00 8.50 29.06. 00:00
Simpson Lorenzo - Santana Raiko 3817 Atlanta, super middle
1.50 17.00 2.60 29.06. 00:00
Pierce Elijah - Sanmartin Jose 3815 Atlanta, super bantam
1.11 21.00 6.00 29.06. 01:00
Martinez Lester - Gongora Carlos 3205 Washington, super middle
1.33 17.00 3.35 29.06. 03:00
Roach Lamont - McCrory Feargal 10830 Washington, WBA World Super Feather
1.06 23.00 8.50 29.06. 04:00
Ngabu Yves - Martinez Kevin 8594 Kinshasa, IBO World Cruiser
1.14 19.00 5.50 29.06. 16:00
Huck Marco - Lazaridis Evgenios 3854 Neukoelln, heavy
1.10 21.00 6.50 29.06. 20:00
Kongola Yoann - Moskvichev Edgard 3892 Genthod, super middle
3.75 19.00 1.28 29.06. 20:00
Torres Valenzuela Luis - Bielma Christian 3861 Sonora, light
1.07 21.00 7.50 30.06. 00:00
Popoca Arturo - Barrios Flores Danny 3918 Phoenix, super bantam
1.33 17.00 3.35 30.06. 00:00
Muratalla Gabriel - Fontes Carlos 3938 Phoenix, bantam
1.02 34.00 14.00 30.06. 00:00
Guerrero Winston - Hernandez Wilver 3966 Miami, bantam
1.25 19.00 4.00 30.06. 00:00
Santana Yan - Valdes Brandon 4141 Miami, feather
1.33 17.00 3.35 30.06. 00:00
Rodriguez Elvis - Rodrigo Jino 4142 Miami, super light
1.10 21.00 6.50 30.06. 00:00
Polanco Rohan - Hernandez Ramos Luis Alberto 4143 Miami, welter
1.14 19.00 5.50 30.06. 00:00
Cedeno Euri - Potes Dormedes 4145 Miami, middle
1.04 26.00 12.00 30.06. 00:00
Vargas Emiliano - Zaragoza Jose 4146 Miami, super light
1.02 34.00 14.00 30.06. 00:00
Ali Walsh Nico - Akale Sona 4147 Miami, middle
1.44 17.00 2.75 30.06. 00:00
Medina Lorenzo - Webster Detrailous 4150 Miami, heavy
1.04 26.00 12.00 30.06. 00:00
Mercado Yamileth - Ali Ramla 2743 Phoenix, female WBC World Super Bantam
1.33 19.00 3.25 30.06. 02:00
Edwards Sunny - Curiel Adrian 2755 Phoenix, fly
1.25 19.00 4.00 30.06. 02:00
Ramirez Robeisy - Benitez Brandon Leon 3742 Miami, feather
1.10 21.00 7.00 30.06. 02:00
Lopez Teofimo - Claggett Steve 2233 Miami, WBO World Super Light
1.10 21.00 7.00 +12 30.06. 04:00
Estrada Juan Francisco - Rodriguez Jesse 2255 Phoenix, WBC World Super Fly
4.33 19.00 1.22 +12 30.06. 04:00
Sosa Hector Andres - Carbajal Keenan 4270 Phoenix, IBO World Feather
1.30 19.00 3.50 01.07. 00:00
Fisher Johnny - Babic Alen 3784 Hackney Wick, heavy
1.20 21.00 4.50 06.07. 22:00
Davis Keyshawn - Madueno Miguel 1507 Newark, light
1.06 23.00 9.50 07.07. 02:00
Foster O`Shaquie - Conceicao Robson 1506 Newark, WBC World Super Feather
1.40 17.00 3.00 07.07. 03:00
Stevenson Shakur - Harutyunyan Artem 1503 Newark, WBC World Light
1.05 26.00 11.00 07.07. 04:00
Zepeda William - Cabrera Giovanni 1632 Ontario, light
1.08 21.00 7.00 07.07. 04:00
Diaz Nate - Masvidal Jorge 7634 Anaheim, light heavy
2.75 17.00 1.44 07.07. 04:00
Ioka Kazuto - Martinez Fernando Daniel 9208 Tokyo, IBF, WBA World Super Fly
1.73 15.00 2.20 07.07. 11:00
Goodman Sam - Luangphon Thachtana 4858 Wollongong, super bantam
1.08 21.00 8.00 10.07. 11:00
Alimkhanuly Janibek - Mikhailovich Andrei 3102 Las Vegas, IBF, WBO World Middle
1.06 23.00 9.50 14.07. 04:00
Ennis Jaron - Avanesyan David 10824 Philadelphia, IBF World Welter
1.06 23.00 9.00 14.07. 04:00
Nakatani Junto - Astrolabio Vincent 4864 Tokyo, WBC World Bantam
1.05 26.00 11.00 20.07. 12:00
Heaney Nathan - Pauls Brad 3796 Birmingham, middle
1.50 17.00 2.60 20.07. 21:00
Davies Liam - Masoud Shabaz 3794 Birmingham, IBO World Super Bantam
1.40 17.00 2.90 20.07. 22:00
Paul Jake - Perry Mike 4966 Tampa, cruiser
1.36 17.00 3.15 21.07. 05:00
McCann Dennis - Baluta Ionut 3823 London, EBU European Super Bantam (vacant)
1.36 17.00 3.15 27.07. 21:00
Joyce Joe - Chisora Dereck 3822 London, heavy
1.30 19.00 3.50 27.07. 22:00
Cruz Andy - Moran Antonio 2405 Los Angeles, light
1.06 21.00 9.50 04.08. 01:00
Ruiz Jr Andy - Miller Jarrell 2421 Los Angeles, heavy
1.28 19.00 3.75 04.08. 01:00
Morrell David - Kalajdzic Radivoje 2425 Los Angeles, WBA World Light Heavy (vacant)
1.06 21.00 9.50 04.08. 01:00
Anderson Jared - Bakole Martin 11563 Los Angeles, heavy
1.53 17.00 2.50 04.08. 01:00
Cruz Gonzalez Isaac - Valenzuela Jose 2407 Los Angeles, WBA World Super Light
1.20 19.00 4.50 04.08. 03:00
Madrimov Israil - Crawford Terence 9185 Los Angeles, WBA, WBO World Super Welter
5.00 19.00 1.17 04.08. 04:00
Lopez Luis Alberto - Leo Angelo 5116 Albuquerque, IBF World Feather
1.14 19.00 5.50 11.08. 04:00
Mbilli Christian - Derevyanchenko Sergiy 2645 Quebec City, super middle
1.25 19.00 4.00 18.08. 04:00
Fundora Sebastian - Spence Jr Errol 2283 Dallas, WBC, WBO World Super Welter
3.00 17.00 1.40 06.10. 04:00
Paul Jake - Tyson Mike 12067 Airlington, heavy
1.50 7.50 2.95 16.11. 04:00
Taylor Katie - Serrano Amanda 11427 Airlington, female IBF, IBO, WBA, WBC, WBO World Super Light
1.67 17.00 2.20 16.11. 13:00
Usyk Oleksandr - Fury Tyson 2297 Riyadh, Undisputed Heavy World Championship
1.53 17.00 2.50 21.12. 23:00