Czas
Kursy
1.01
1000
Spotkanie Zakład na zwycięzcę walki. 1 0 2 więcej data
Bank Jacob - Perez Hernan David 2992 Ringkobing, super middle
1.06 23.00 8.50 20.04. 16:00
Subkhankulov Artur - Chereji James 6162 Ufa, light welter
1.04 26.00 12.00 20.04. 17:00
Habazin Ivana - Magyar Kinga 2978 Zagreb, female interim WBA, WBC (vacant) World Welter
1.10 21.00 6.50 +6 20.04. 20:00
Bebraham Howik - Guerfi Karim 3013 Munich, super feather
1.67 15.00 2.25 20.04. 20:00
Velikovskyi Yehor - Lakotskyi Petro 3018 Munich, light heavy
1.07 21.00 8.00 20.04. 20:00
Uldedaj Juergen - Beljo Damir 3020 Munich, cruiser
1.30 19.00 3.50 20.04. 20:00
Turner Henry - Mendoza Maykol 3054 London, super light
1.03 34.00 12.00 20.04. 20:00
Cain Andrew - Martinez Darwing 3055 London, bantam
1.02 34.00 14.00 20.04. 20:00
Isufi Shefat - Vilcans Ralfs 3012 Munich, light heavy
1.30 19.00 3.50 20.04. 21:00
Noakes Sam - Mendy Yvan 3046 London, EBU European Light (vacant)
1.14 19.00 5.50 +12 20.04. 21:00
Cordoba Walter - Rojas Freudis 2973 Cordoba, super welter
7.00 21.00 1.08 20.04. 22:00
Derevyanchenko Sergiy - Alexander Vaughn 1555 Brooklyn, super middle
1.05 26.00 11.00 21.04. 00:00
Sandoval Cain - Rebollar Angel 3060 Commerce, super light
1.06 23.00 8.50 21.04. 00:00
Melikuziev Bektemir - Dibombe Pierre Hubert 3199 Brooklyn, super middle
1.10 21.00 7.00 21.04. 00:00
Ramirez John - Jimenez David 3200 Brooklyn, super fly
1.53 15.00 2.55 +6 21.04. 00:00
Conwell Charles - Gallimore Nathaniel 23905 Las Vegas, super welter
1.05 26.00 11.00 21.04. 00:00
Barboza Jr Arnold - McComb Sean 3197 Brooklyn, super light
1.10 21.00 7.00 +6 21.04. 01:00
Haney Devin - Garcia Ryan 27636 Brooklyn, WBC World Super Light
1.15 21.00 6.00 +15 21.04. 05:00
Cuarto Rene Mark - Taday Reymark 3110 Manolo Fortich, light fly
1.01 34.00 16.00 21.04. 07:00
Vayson Jayson - Inoue Takeru 3101 Osaka, light fly
2.40 17.00 1.57 21.04. 08:00
Rodriguez Emmanuel - Nishida Ryosuke 7080 Osaka, IBF World Bantam
1.44 17.00 2.80 04.05. 11:00
Stanionis Eimantas - Maestre Gabriel 2841 Las Vegas, WBA World Welter
1.10 21.00 7.00 05.05. 01:00
Barrios Mario - Maidana Fabian Andres 2842 Las Vegas, WBC Interim World Welter
1.10 21.00 7.00 05.05. 01:00
Figueroa Brandon - Magdaleno Jessie 2845 Las Vegas, WBC Interim World Feather
1.08 21.00 8.00 05.05. 01:00
Alvarez Saul - Munguia Jaime 7267 Las Vegas, IBF, WBA, WBC, WBO World Super Middle
1.17 19.00 5.00 +12 05.05. 04:00
Inoue Naoya - Nery Luis 8017 Tokyo, IBF, WBA, WBC, WBO World Super Bantam
1.08 21.00 8.00 +12 06.05. 11:00
McCaskill Jessica - Price Lauren 3222 Cardiff, female IBO, WBA World Welter
3.20 15.00 1.36 11.05. 22:00
Kambosos Jnr George - Lomachenko Vasiliy 8005 Perth, IBF World Light
5.50 21.00 1.14 +12 12.05. 10:00
Chamberlain Mark - Oluwaseun Wahab Joshua 9605 Riyadh, light
1.10 21.00 7.00 18.05. 18:00
Kabayel Agit - Sanchez Frank 9582 Riyadh, heavy
2.75 19.00 1.44 18.05. 20:00
Cordina Joe - Cacace Anthony 11210 Riyadh, IBF, IBO World Super Feather
1.17 21.00 5.00 +12 18.05. 20:00
Opetaia Jai - Briedis Mairis 11199 Riyadh, IBF World Cruiser (vacant)
1.20 19.00 5.00 +12 18.05. 21:00
Fury Tyson - Usyk Oleksandr 11195 Riyadh, IBF, IBO, WBA, WBC, WBO World Heavy
2.00 19.00 1.88 +12 18.05. 23:00
Navarrete Emanuel - Berinchyk Denys 6874 San Diego, WBO World Light (vacant)
1.20 19.00 5.00 19.05. 04:00
Taylor Josh - Catterall Jack 6918 Leeds, super light
1.80 15.00 2.05 +12 25.05. 22:00
Ford Raymond - Ball Nick 3428 Riyadh, WBA World Feather
1.57 17.00 2.40 01.06. 19:00
Sheeraz Hamzah - Williams Austin 3429 Riyadh, light heavy
1.50 17.00 2.60 01.06. 19:00
Hutchinson Willy - Richards Craig 3444 Riyadh, light heavy
2.25 15.00 1.67 01.06. 19:00
Dubois Daniel - Hrgovic Filip 3415 Riyadh, heavy
2.75 19.00 1.44 01.06. 21:00
Wilder Deontay - Zhang Zhilei 3437 Riyadh, heavy
2.50 17.00 1.53 01.06. 21:00
Beterbiev Artur - Bivol Dmitry 9429 Riyadh, IBF, IBO, WBA, WBC, WBO World Light Heavy
1.95 17.00 1.95 +12 01.06. 22:00
Diaz Nate - Masvidal Jorge 22208 Inglewood, light heavy
3.10 7.00 1.40 02.06. 04:00
Billam-Smith Chris - Riakporhe Richard 3293 London, WBO World Cruiser
3.00 17.00 1.40 15.06. 22:00
Matias Subriel - Paro Liam 6929 Manati, IBF World Super Light
1.10 21.00 7.00 16.06. 04:00
Benavidez David - Gvozdyk Oleksandr 7024 Las Vegas, interim WBC World Light Heavy
1.20 19.00 4.50 16.06. 04:00
Davis Gervonta - Martin Frank 8755 Las Vegas, WBA World Light
1.17 19.00 5.00 16.06. 05:00
Lopez Teofimo - Claggett Steve 2233 Miami, WBO World Super Light
1.10 21.00 7.00 30.06. 04:00
Estrada Juan Francisco - Rodriguez Jesse 2255 Phoenix, WBC World Super Fly
3.25 17.00 1.40 30.06. 04:00
Taylor Katie - Serrano Amanda 5810 Airlington, female IBF, IBO, WBA, WBC, WBO World Super Light
1.65 19.00 2.20 21.07. 03:00